Druga HNL

2020-2021
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
L
L
W
W
17
9
5
3
27
22
5
32
2
L
W
L
W
D
17
8
5
4
26
21
5
29
3
W
W
D
D
D
17
8
5
4
28
20
8
29
4
L
W
W
W
W
17
8
3
6
28
21
7
27
5
W
W
L
D
L
17
7
6
4
23
10
13
27
6
W
W
D
D
D
17
5
10
2
25
21
4
25
7
W
W
W
W
D
17
6
7
4
17
19
-2
25
8
L
L
W
L
D
16
7
2
7
35
33
2
23
9
D
W
W
D
D
16
5
8
3
18
18
0
23
10
W
L
L
L
L
16
6
4
6
28
37
-9
22
11
L
W
L
L
W
17
6
4
7
26
25
1
22
12
W
L
L
W
L
17
6
4
7
19
24
-5
22
13
L
L
W
D
L
17
6
3
8
23
23
0
21
14
W
L
L
W
L
17
5
4
8
27
26
1
19
15
W
L
L
W
L
16
5
3
8
23
28
-5
18
16
L
D
W
L
L
17
4
4
9
19
22
-3
16
17
L
D
L
W
W
17
3
6
8
21
30
-9
15
18
W
L
D
L
W
17
3
5
9
13
26
-13
14
Matchweek 1
13 kol 2020 16:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
3 0
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
13 kol 2020 16:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
3
0
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
14 kol 2020 16:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 0
Croatia Zmijavci
14 kol 2020 16:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
Croatia Zmijavci
14 kol 2020 16:30
Kustosija
1 4
Sesvete
14 kol 2020 16:30
Kustosija
1
4
Sesvete
14 kol 2020 17:00
Opatija
2 1
HNK Hajduk Split II
14 kol 2020 17:00
Opatija
2
1
HNK Hajduk Split II
14 kol 2020 19:00
Inter Zapresic
4 1
Solin
14 kol 2020 19:00
Inter Zapresic
4
1
Solin
15 kol 2020 16:30
Dugopolje
2 1
HNK Cibalia
15 kol 2020 16:30
Dugopolje
2
1
HNK Cibalia
16 kol 2020 16:30
Junak
1 2
Dubrava Zagreb
16 kol 2020 16:30
Junak
1
2
Dubrava Zagreb
16 kol 2020 18:00
NK Osijek II
0 0
Orijent 1919
16 kol 2020 18:00
NK Osijek II
0
0
Orijent 1919
2 ruj 2020 19:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
4 0
Rudes
2 ruj 2020 19:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
4
0
Rudes
Matchweek 2
21 kol 2020 15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 1
NK Osijek II
21 kol 2020 15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
1
NK Osijek II
21 kol 2020 16:30
Dubrava Zagreb
2 0
Dugopolje
21 kol 2020 16:30
Dubrava Zagreb
2
0
Dugopolje
22 kol 2020 16:30
Sesvete
0 1
Opatija
22 kol 2020 16:30
Sesvete
0
1
Opatija
22 kol 2020 16:30
Solin
1 2
Kustosija
22 kol 2020 16:30
Solin
1
2
Kustosija
22 kol 2020 16:30
HNK Cibalia
3 3
Medjimurje Cakovec
22 kol 2020 16:30
HNK Cibalia
3
3
Medjimurje Cakovec
23 kol 2020 16:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
23 kol 2020 16:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb II
23 kol 2020 16:30
Croatia Zmijavci
0 2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
23 kol 2020 16:30
Croatia Zmijavci
0
2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
5 ruj 2020 15:30
Rudes
1 1
Inter Zapresic
5 ruj 2020 15:30
Rudes
1
1
Inter Zapresic
23 ruj 2020 15:30
Orijent 1919
1 2
Junak
23 ruj 2020 15:30
Orijent 1919
1
2
Junak
Matchweek 3
28 kol 2020 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
0 2
Sesvete
28 kol 2020 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
2
Sesvete
28 kol 2020 19:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
2 2
Dubrava Zagreb
28 kol 2020 19:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
2
2
Dubrava Zagreb
28 kol 2020 19:00
Inter Zapresic
2 0
HNK Cibalia
28 kol 2020 19:00
Inter Zapresic
2
0
HNK Cibalia
29 kol 2020 16:00
Dugopolje
4 3
Orijent 1919
29 kol 2020 16:00
Dugopolje
4
3
Orijent 1919
29 kol 2020 16:00
Kustosija
0 0
Rudes
29 kol 2020 16:00
Kustosija
0
0
Rudes
30 kol 2020 16:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
2 2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
30 kol 2020 16:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
9 ruj 2020 15:30
Junak
1 4
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
9 ruj 2020 15:30
Junak
1
4
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
23 ruj 2020 15:30
Opatija
1 1
Solin
23 ruj 2020 15:30
Opatija
1
1
Solin
23 ruj 2020 15:30
NK Osijek II
0 1
Croatia Zmijavci
23 ruj 2020 15:30
NK Osijek II
0
1
Croatia Zmijavci
Matchweek 4
4 ruj 2020 16:00
Sesvete
1 1
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
4 ruj 2020 16:00
Sesvete
1
1
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
11 ruj 2020 15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
0 2
Inter Zapresic
11 ruj 2020 15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
0
2
Inter Zapresic
12 ruj 2020 15:30
Solin
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
12 ruj 2020 15:30
Solin
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb II
12 ruj 2020 15:30
Rudes
1 2
Opatija
12 ruj 2020 15:30
Rudes
1
2
Opatija
12 ruj 2020 15:30
Orijent 1919
0 1
Medjimurje Cakovec
12 ruj 2020 15:30
Orijent 1919
0
1
Medjimurje Cakovec
12 ruj 2020 15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 1
Dugopolje
12 ruj 2020 15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
1
Dugopolje
12 ruj 2020 17:00
HNK Cibalia
1 2
Kustosija
12 ruj 2020 17:00
HNK Cibalia
1
2
Kustosija
13 ruj 2020 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
4 0
HNK Hajduk Split II
13 ruj 2020 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
4
0
HNK Hajduk Split II
13 ruj 2020 15:30
NK Osijek II
2 0
Junak
13 ruj 2020 15:30
NK Osijek II
2
0
Junak
Matchweek 5
15 ruj 2020 15:30
Opatija
0 1
HNK Cibalia
15 ruj 2020 15:30
Opatija
0
1
HNK Cibalia
16 ruj 2020 15:30
Junak
0 0
Croatia Zmijavci
16 ruj 2020 15:30
Junak
0
0
Croatia Zmijavci
16 ruj 2020 15:30
Dugopolje
0 1
NK Osijek II
16 ruj 2020 15:30
Dugopolje
0
1
NK Osijek II
16 ruj 2020 15:30
Kustosija
0 0
Dubrava Zagreb
16 ruj 2020 15:30
Kustosija
0
0
Dubrava Zagreb
16 ruj 2020 15:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
3 0
Rudes
16 ruj 2020 15:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
3
0
Rudes
16 ruj 2020 15:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
3 1
Solin
16 ruj 2020 15:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
3
1
Solin
16 ruj 2020 18:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
1 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16 ruj 2020 18:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
1
1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16 ruj 2020 18:00
Inter Zapresic
1 2
Orijent 1919
16 ruj 2020 18:00
Inter Zapresic
1
2
Orijent 1919
11 lis 2020 14:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
2 3
Sesvete
11 lis 2020 14:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
3
Sesvete
Matchweek 6
19 ruj 2020 15:30
Rudes
1 1
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
19 ruj 2020 15:30
Rudes
1
1
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
19 ruj 2020 15:30
HNK Cibalia
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
19 ruj 2020 15:30
HNK Cibalia
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb II
19 ruj 2020 15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
1 4
Opatija
19 ruj 2020 15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
1
4
Opatija
19 ruj 2020 15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 2
Inter Zapresic
19 ruj 2020 15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
2
Inter Zapresic
19 ruj 2020 15:30
Junak
2 2
Dugopolje
19 ruj 2020 15:30
Junak
2
2
Dugopolje
20 ruj 2020 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
3 1
Sesvete
20 ruj 2020 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
3
1
Sesvete
20 ruj 2020 15:30
Orijent 1919
1 1
Kustosija
20 ruj 2020 15:30
Orijent 1919
1
1
Kustosija
20 ruj 2020 15:30
NK Osijek II
6 0
Medjimurje Cakovec
20 ruj 2020 15:30
NK Osijek II
6
0
Medjimurje Cakovec
14 lis 2020 14:00
Solin
1 1
HNK Hajduk Split II
14 lis 2020 14:00
Solin
1
1
HNK Hajduk Split II
Matchweek 7
26 ruj 2020 15:00
Kustosija
0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
26 ruj 2020 15:00
Kustosija
0
0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
26 ruj 2020 15:00
Sesvete
4 0
Solin
26 ruj 2020 15:00
Sesvete
4
0
Solin
26 ruj 2020 18:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
4 3
Junak
26 ruj 2020 18:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
4
3
Junak
26 ruj 2020 18:00
Inter Zapresic
0 1
NK Osijek II
26 ruj 2020 18:00
Inter Zapresic
0
1
NK Osijek II
27 ruj 2020 15:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
1 0
Dubrava Zagreb
27 ruj 2020 15:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
0
Dubrava Zagreb
27 ruj 2020 15:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
3 1
HNK Cibalia
27 ruj 2020 15:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
3
1
HNK Cibalia
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Opatija
1 1
Orijent 1919
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Opatija
1
1
Orijent 1919
11 lis 2020 14:00
Dugopolje
2 1
Croatia Zmijavci
11 lis 2020 14:00
Dugopolje
2
1
Croatia Zmijavci
3 tra 2021 15:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
- -
Rudes
3 tra 2021 15:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
-
-
Rudes
Matchweek 8
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Croatia Zmijavci
1 3
Solin
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Croatia Zmijavci
1
3
Solin
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Rudes
2 4
Sesvete
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Rudes
2
4
Sesvete
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Dubrava Zagreb
2 2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Dubrava Zagreb
2
2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Orijent 1919
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Orijent 1919
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb II
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 1
Opatija
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
1
Opatija
30 ruj 2020 14:30
NK Osijek II
1 0
Kustosija
30 ruj 2020 14:30
NK Osijek II
1
0
Kustosija
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Junak
2 2
Inter Zapresic
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Junak
2
2
Inter Zapresic
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Dugopolje
4 1
Medjimurje Cakovec
30 ruj 2020 14:30
Dugopolje
4
1
Medjimurje Cakovec
28 lis 2020 14:00
HNK Cibalia
2 1
HNK Hajduk Split II
28 lis 2020 14:00
HNK Cibalia
2
1
HNK Hajduk Split II
Matchweek 9
3 lis 2020 14:30
Kustosija
3 2
Junak
3 lis 2020 14:30
Kustosija
3
2
Junak
3 lis 2020 14:30
Opatija
1 1
NK Osijek II
3 lis 2020 14:30
Opatija
1
1
NK Osijek II
3 lis 2020 14:30
Sesvete
1 2
HNK Cibalia
3 lis 2020 14:30
Sesvete
1
2
HNK Cibalia
3 lis 2020 14:30
Solin
1 2
Rudes
3 lis 2020 14:30
Solin
1
2
Rudes
3 lis 2020 17:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
2 1
Croatia Zmijavci
3 lis 2020 17:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
2
1
Croatia Zmijavci
3 lis 2020 17:00
Inter Zapresic
1 1
Dugopolje
3 lis 2020 17:00
Inter Zapresic
1
1
Dugopolje
4 lis 2020 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
0 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4 lis 2020 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4 lis 2020 14:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0 3
Orijent 1919
4 lis 2020 14:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
3
Orijent 1919
4 lis 2020 14:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
3 2
Dubrava Zagreb
4 lis 2020 14:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
3
2
Dubrava Zagreb
Matchweek 10
16 lis 2020 14:00
Dubrava Zagreb
2 1
Sesvete
16 lis 2020 14:00
Dubrava Zagreb
2
1
Sesvete
16 lis 2020 14:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 1
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
16 lis 2020 14:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
1
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
16 lis 2020 19:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
3 2
Inter Zapresic
16 lis 2020 19:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
3
2
Inter Zapresic
17 lis 2020 14:00
HNK Cibalia
1 0
Solin
17 lis 2020 14:00
HNK Cibalia
1
0
Solin
17 lis 2020 14:00
Junak
0 2
Opatija
17 lis 2020 14:00
Junak
0
2
Opatija
17 lis 2020 14:00
Dugopolje
2 0
Kustosija
17 lis 2020 14:00
Dugopolje
2
0
Kustosija
18 lis 2020 14:00
Croatia Zmijavci
1 1
Rudes
18 lis 2020 14:00
Croatia Zmijavci
1
1
Rudes
18 lis 2020 14:00
Orijent 1919
2 1
HNK Hajduk Split II
18 lis 2020 14:00
Orijent 1919
2
1
HNK Hajduk Split II
19 lis 2020 14:00
NK Osijek II
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
19 lis 2020 14:00
NK Osijek II
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb II
Matchweek 11
23 lis 2020 14:00
Sesvete
5 4
Orijent 1919
23 lis 2020 14:00
Sesvete
5
4
Orijent 1919
24 lis 2020 14:00
Kustosija
0 0
Medjimurje Cakovec
24 lis 2020 14:00
Kustosija
0
0
Medjimurje Cakovec
24 lis 2020 14:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
2 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
24 lis 2020 14:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
24 lis 2020 14:00
Solin
0 1
Dubrava Zagreb
24 lis 2020 14:00
Solin
0
1
Dubrava Zagreb
24 lis 2020 14:00
Rudes
1 0
HNK Cibalia
24 lis 2020 14:00
Rudes
1
0
HNK Cibalia
25 lis 2020 13:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0 0
NK Osijek II
25 lis 2020 13:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
0
NK Osijek II
25 lis 2020 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
1 1
Junak
25 lis 2020 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
1
Junak
25 lis 2020 15:00
Inter Zapresic
0 3
Croatia Zmijavci
25 lis 2020 15:00
Inter Zapresic
0
3
Croatia Zmijavci
14 stu 2020 13:30
Opatija
2 1
Dugopolje
14 stu 2020 13:30
Opatija
2
1
Dugopolje
Matchweek 12
30 lis 2020 14:00
Dubrava Zagreb
0 0
Rudes
30 lis 2020 14:00
Dubrava Zagreb
0
0
Rudes
30 lis 2020 14:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 2
Sesvete
30 lis 2020 14:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
2
Sesvete
30 lis 2020 17:00
Inter Zapresic
2 2
Kustosija
30 lis 2020 17:00
Inter Zapresic
2
2
Kustosija
30 lis 2020 18:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
3 0
Opatija
30 lis 2020 18:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
3
0
Opatija
31 lis 2020 13:00
NK Osijek II
1 1
HNK Hajduk Split II
31 lis 2020 13:00
NK Osijek II
1
1
HNK Hajduk Split II
31 lis 2020 14:00
Junak
2 2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
31 lis 2020 14:00
Junak
2
2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1 stu 2020 14:00
Croatia Zmijavci
1 1
HNK Cibalia
1 stu 2020 14:00
Croatia Zmijavci
1
1
HNK Cibalia
14 stu 2020 13:30
Orijent 1919
0 2
Solin
14 stu 2020 13:30
Orijent 1919
0
2
Solin
25 stu 2020 13:30
Dugopolje
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
25 stu 2020 13:30
Dugopolje
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb II
Matchweek 13
6 stu 2020 13:30
Sesvete
1 5
NK Osijek II
6 stu 2020 13:30
Sesvete
1
5
NK Osijek II
7 stu 2020 12:55
Rudes
0 0
Orijent 1919
7 stu 2020 12:55
Rudes
0
0
Orijent 1919
7 stu 2020 13:30
HNK Cibalia
1 2
Dubrava Zagreb
7 stu 2020 13:30
HNK Cibalia
1
2
Dubrava Zagreb
7 stu 2020 13:30
Kustosija
4 2
Croatia Zmijavci
7 stu 2020 13:30
Kustosija
4
2
Croatia Zmijavci
7 stu 2020 13:30
Solin
1 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
7 stu 2020 13:30
Solin
1
1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
8 stu 2020 13:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
1 0
Junak
8 stu 2020 13:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
1
0
Junak
25 stu 2020 13:30
Opatija
3 2
Inter Zapresic
25 stu 2020 13:30
Opatija
3
2
Inter Zapresic
2 pro 2020 13:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
5 2
Medjimurje Cakovec
2 pro 2020 13:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
5
2
Medjimurje Cakovec
9 pro 2020 13:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1 1
Dugopolje
9 pro 2020 13:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
1
Dugopolje
Matchweek 14
20 stu 2020 13:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 1
Rudes
20 stu 2020 13:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
1
Rudes
20 stu 2020 15:00
Inter Zapresic
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
20 stu 2020 15:00
Inter Zapresic
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb II
20 stu 2020 17:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
2 5
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
20 stu 2020 17:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
2
5
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
21 stu 2020 13:30
Dugopolje
1 0
HNK Hajduk Split II
21 stu 2020 13:30
Dugopolje
1
0
HNK Hajduk Split II
21 stu 2020 13:30
Kustosija
2 1
Opatija
21 stu 2020 13:30
Kustosija
2
1
Opatija
22 stu 2020 13:30
Orijent 1919
2 0
HNK Cibalia
22 stu 2020 13:30
Orijent 1919
2
0
HNK Cibalia
22 stu 2020 13:30
NK Osijek II
2 0
Solin
22 stu 2020 13:30
NK Osijek II
2
0
Solin
9 pro 2020 13:00
Croatia Zmijavci
3 0
Dubrava Zagreb
9 pro 2020 13:00
Croatia Zmijavci
3
0
Dubrava Zagreb
16 pro 2020 13:00
Junak
3 1
Sesvete
16 pro 2020 13:00
Junak
3
1
Sesvete
Matchweek 15
28 stu 2020 12:55
HNK Cibalia
6 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
28 stu 2020 12:55
HNK Cibalia
6
0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
28 stu 2020 13:30
Opatija
2 3
Croatia Zmijavci
28 stu 2020 13:30
Opatija
2
3
Croatia Zmijavci
28 stu 2020 13:30
Solin
0 0
Junak
28 stu 2020 13:30
Solin
0
0
Junak
29 stu 2020 13:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
1 1
Kustosija
29 stu 2020 13:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
1
Kustosija
29 stu 2020 13:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1 0
Inter Zapresic
29 stu 2020 13:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
0
Inter Zapresic
29 stu 2020 13:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
4 0
Medjimurje Cakovec
29 stu 2020 13:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
4
0
Medjimurje Cakovec
30 stu 2020 13:30
Rudes
1 0
NK Osijek II
30 stu 2020 13:30
Rudes
1
0
NK Osijek II
16 pro 2020 13:00
Dubrava Zagreb
1 2
Orijent 1919
16 pro 2020 13:00
Dubrava Zagreb
1
2
Orijent 1919
20 pro 2020 12:55
Sesvete
3 3
Dugopolje
20 pro 2020 12:55
Sesvete
3
3
Dugopolje
Matchweek 16
4 pro 2020 13:30
Dugopolje
3 0
Solin
4 pro 2020 13:30
Dugopolje
3
0
Solin
4 pro 2020 13:30
Inter Zapresic
3 1
HNK Hajduk Split II
4 pro 2020 13:30
Inter Zapresic
3
1
HNK Hajduk Split II
5 pro 2020
Medjimurje Cakovec
- -
Sesvete
5 pro 2020
Medjimurje Cakovec
-
-
Sesvete
5 pro 2020 13:30
Croatia Zmijavci
2 1
Orijent 1919
5 pro 2020 13:30
Croatia Zmijavci
2
1
Orijent 1919
5 pro 2020 13:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 0
Dubrava Zagreb
5 pro 2020 13:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
Dubrava Zagreb
5 pro 2020 13:30
Junak
0 2
Rudes
5 pro 2020 13:30
Junak
0
2
Rudes
5 pro 2020 13:30
Kustosija
0 0
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
5 pro 2020 13:30
Kustosija
0
0
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
5 pro 2020 13:30
Opatija
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
5 pro 2020 13:30
Opatija
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb II
6 pro 2020 13:30
NK Osijek II
0 0
HNK Cibalia
6 pro 2020 13:30
NK Osijek II
0
0
HNK Cibalia
Matchweek 17
11 pro 2020 13:00
Sesvete
2 1
Inter Zapresic
11 pro 2020 13:00
Sesvete
2
1
Inter Zapresic
12 pro 2020
HNK Hajduk Split II
- -
Kustosija
12 pro 2020
HNK Hajduk Split II
-
-
Kustosija
12 pro 2020 12:55
Rudes
0 0
Dugopolje
12 pro 2020 12:55
Rudes
0
0
Dugopolje
12 pro 2020 13:00
Solin
1 0
Medjimurje Cakovec
12 pro 2020 13:00
Solin
1
0
Medjimurje Cakovec
12 pro 2020 13:00
HNK Cibalia
1 2
Junak
12 pro 2020 13:00
HNK Cibalia
1
2
Junak
12 pro 2020 13:00
Dubrava Zagreb
2 1
NK Osijek II
12 pro 2020 13:00
Dubrava Zagreb
2
1
NK Osijek II
12 pro 2020 13:00
Orijent 1919
2 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12 pro 2020 13:00
Orijent 1919
2
3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
13 pro 2020 13:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1 1
Opatija
13 pro 2020 13:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
1
Opatija
14 pro 2020 13:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
1 2
Croatia Zmijavci
14 pro 2020 13:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
2
Croatia Zmijavci
Matchweek 18
12 velj 2021 14:30
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Junak
12 velj 2021 14:30
Dubrava Zagreb
-
-
Junak
12 velj 2021 14:30
Sesvete
- -
Kustosija
12 velj 2021 14:30
Sesvete
-
-
Kustosija
13 velj 2021 14:30
HNK Cibalia
- -
Dugopolje
13 velj 2021 14:30
HNK Cibalia
-
-
Dugopolje
13 velj 2021 14:30
Rudes
- -
Medjimurje Cakovec
13 velj 2021 14:30
Rudes
-
-
Medjimurje Cakovec
13 velj 2021 14:30
Solin
- -
Inter Zapresic
13 velj 2021 14:30
Solin
-
-
Inter Zapresic
14 velj 2021 14:30
Orijent 1919
- -
NK Osijek II
14 velj 2021 14:30
Orijent 1919
-
-
NK Osijek II
14 velj 2021 14:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
- -
Opatija
14 velj 2021 14:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
-
-
Opatija
14 velj 2021 14:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Dinamo Zagreb II
14 velj 2021 14:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
-
-
Dinamo Zagreb II
14 velj 2021 14:30
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14 velj 2021 14:30
Croatia Zmijavci
-
-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Matchweek 19
19 velj 2021 17:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
- -
HNK Cibalia
19 velj 2021 17:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
-
-
HNK Cibalia
20 velj 2021 15:00
Opatija
- -
Sesvete
20 velj 2021 15:00
Opatija
-
-
Sesvete
20 velj 2021 15:00
Kustosija
- -
Solin
20 velj 2021 15:00
Kustosija
-
-
Solin
20 velj 2021 15:00
Dugopolje
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
20 velj 2021 15:00
Dugopolje
-
-
Dubrava Zagreb
20 velj 2021 15:00
Junak
- -
Orijent 1919
20 velj 2021 15:00
Junak
-
-
Orijent 1919
20 velj 2021 17:00
Inter Zapresic
- -
Rudes
20 velj 2021 17:00
Inter Zapresic
-
-
Rudes
21 velj 2021 15:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
21 velj 2021 15:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
-
-
Croatia Zmijavci
21 velj 2021 15:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
- -
HNK Hajduk Split II
21 velj 2021 15:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
-
-
HNK Hajduk Split II
21 velj 2021 15:00
NK Osijek II
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21 velj 2021 15:00
NK Osijek II
-
-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Matchweek 20
26 velj 2021 15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Junak
26 velj 2021 15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
-
Junak
26 velj 2021 15:00
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Medjimurje Cakovec
26 velj 2021 15:00
Dubrava Zagreb
-
-
Medjimurje Cakovec
26 velj 2021 15:00
Sesvete
- -
Dinamo Zagreb II
26 velj 2021 15:00
Sesvete
-
-
Dinamo Zagreb II
27 velj 2021 15:00
HNK Cibalia
- -
Inter Zapresic
27 velj 2021 15:00
HNK Cibalia
-
-
Inter Zapresic
27 velj 2021 15:00
Rudes
- -
Kustosija
27 velj 2021 15:00
Rudes
-
-
Kustosija
27 velj 2021 15:00
Solin
- -
Opatija
27 velj 2021 15:00
Solin
-
-
Opatija
28 velj 2021 15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
NK Osijek II
28 velj 2021 15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
-
-
NK Osijek II
28 velj 2021 15:00
Orijent 1919
- -
Dugopolje
28 velj 2021 15:00
Orijent 1919
-
-
Dugopolje
28 velj 2021 15:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
28 velj 2021 15:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
-
-
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Matchweek 21
5 ožu 2021 17:00
Inter Zapresic
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
5 ožu 2021 17:00
Inter Zapresic
-
-
Dubrava Zagreb
5 ožu 2021 17:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
- -
Orijent 1919
5 ožu 2021 17:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
-
-
Orijent 1919
6 ožu 2021 15:30
Opatija
- -
Rudes
6 ožu 2021 15:30
Opatija
-
-
Rudes
6 ožu 2021 15:30
Kustosija
- -
HNK Cibalia
6 ožu 2021 15:30
Kustosija
-
-
HNK Cibalia
6 ožu 2021 15:30
Dugopolje
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
6 ožu 2021 15:30
Dugopolje
-
-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
6 ožu 2021 15:30
Junak
- -
NK Osijek II
6 ožu 2021 15:30
Junak
-
-
NK Osijek II
7 ožu 2021 15:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
7 ožu 2021 15:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
-
-
Croatia Zmijavci
7 ožu 2021 15:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Sesvete
7 ožu 2021 15:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
-
-
Sesvete
7 ožu 2021 15:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
- -
Solin
7 ožu 2021 15:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
-
-
Solin
Matchweek 22
12 ožu 2021 15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Medjimurje Cakovec
12 ožu 2021 15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
-
Medjimurje Cakovec
12 ožu 2021 15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Kustosija
12 ožu 2021 15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
-
-
Kustosija
12 ožu 2021 15:30
Sesvete
- -
HNK Hajduk Split II
12 ožu 2021 15:30
Sesvete
-
-
HNK Hajduk Split II
13 ožu 2021 15:30
Orijent 1919
- -
Inter Zapresic
13 ožu 2021 15:30
Orijent 1919
-
-
Inter Zapresic
13 ožu 2021 15:30
HNK Cibalia
- -
Opatija
13 ožu 2021 15:30
HNK Cibalia
-
-
Opatija
13 ožu 2021 15:30
Rudes
- -
Dinamo Zagreb II
13 ožu 2021 15:30
Rudes
-
-
Dinamo Zagreb II
13 ožu 2021 15:30
Solin
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
13 ožu 2021 15:30
Solin
-
-
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
14 ožu 2021 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Junak
14 ožu 2021 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
-
-
Junak
14 ožu 2021 15:30
NK Osijek II
- -
Dugopolje
14 ožu 2021 15:30
NK Osijek II
-
-
Dugopolje
Matchweek 23
19 ožu 2021 15:30
Sesvete
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
19 ožu 2021 15:30
Sesvete
-
-
Croatia Zmijavci
19 ožu 2021 17:00
Inter Zapresic
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19 ožu 2021 17:00
Inter Zapresic
-
-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19 ožu 2021 17:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
- -
NK Osijek II
19 ožu 2021 17:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
-
-
NK Osijek II
20 ožu 2021 15:30
Opatija
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
20 ožu 2021 15:30
Opatija
-
-
Dubrava Zagreb
20 ožu 2021 15:30
Kustosija
- -
Orijent 1919
20 ožu 2021 15:30
Kustosija
-
-
Orijent 1919
20 ožu 2021 15:30
Dugopolje
- -
Junak
20 ožu 2021 15:30
Dugopolje
-
-
Junak
21 ožu 2021 15:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
- -
Solin
21 ožu 2021 15:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
-
-
Solin
21 ožu 2021 15:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Rudes
21 ožu 2021 15:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
-
-
Rudes
21 ožu 2021 15:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
- -
HNK Cibalia
21 ožu 2021 15:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
-
-
HNK Cibalia
Matchweek 24
25 stu 2020 13:30
Rudes
4 2
HNK Hajduk Split II
25 stu 2020 13:30
Rudes
4
2
HNK Hajduk Split II
2 tra 2021 15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Kustosija
2 tra 2021 15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
-
Kustosija
2 tra 2021 15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Dinamo Zagreb II
2 tra 2021 15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
-
-
Dinamo Zagreb II
3 tra 2021 15:30
Junak
- -
Medjimurje Cakovec
3 tra 2021 15:30
Junak
-
-
Medjimurje Cakovec
3 tra 2021 15:30
HNK Cibalia
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
3 tra 2021 15:30
HNK Cibalia
-
-
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
3 tra 2021 15:30
Solin
- -
Sesvete
3 tra 2021 15:30
Solin
-
-
Sesvete
4 tra 2021 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Dugopolje
4 tra 2021 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
-
-
Dugopolje
4 tra 2021 15:30
NK Osijek II
- -
Inter Zapresic
4 tra 2021 15:30
NK Osijek II
-
-
Inter Zapresic
4 tra 2021 15:30
Orijent 1919
- -
Opatija
4 tra 2021 15:30
Orijent 1919
-
-
Opatija
Matchweek 25
9 tra 2021 15:30
Sesvete
- -
Rudes
9 tra 2021 15:30
Sesvete
-
-
Rudes
9 tra 2021 17:00
Inter Zapresic
- -
Junak
9 tra 2021 17:00
Inter Zapresic
-
-
Junak
9 tra 2021 17:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
- -
Dugopolje
9 tra 2021 17:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
-
-
Dugopolje
10 tra 2021 15:30
Solin
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
10 tra 2021 15:30
Solin
-
-
Croatia Zmijavci
10 tra 2021 15:30
Opatija
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
10 tra 2021 15:30
Opatija
-
-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
10 tra 2021 15:30
Kustosija
- -
NK Osijek II
10 tra 2021 15:30
Kustosija
-
-
NK Osijek II
11 tra 2021 15:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
- -
HNK Cibalia
11 tra 2021 15:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
-
-
HNK Cibalia
11 tra 2021 15:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
11 tra 2021 15:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
-
-
Dubrava Zagreb
11 tra 2021 15:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
- -
Orijent 1919
11 tra 2021 15:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
-
-
Orijent 1919
Matchweek 26
16 tra 2021 15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Dinamo Zagreb II
16 tra 2021 15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
-
Dinamo Zagreb II
16 tra 2021 15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
HNK Hajduk Split II
16 tra 2021 15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
-
-
HNK Hajduk Split II
17 tra 2021 15:30
Dugopolje
- -
Inter Zapresic
17 tra 2021 15:30
Dugopolje
-
-
Inter Zapresic
17 tra 2021 15:30
Junak
- -
Kustosija
17 tra 2021 15:30
Junak
-
-
Kustosija
17 tra 2021 15:30
HNK Cibalia
- -
Sesvete
17 tra 2021 15:30
HNK Cibalia
-
-
Sesvete
17 tra 2021 15:30
Rudes
- -
Solin
17 tra 2021 15:30
Rudes
-
-
Solin
18 tra 2021 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Medjimurje Cakovec
18 tra 2021 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
-
-
Medjimurje Cakovec
18 tra 2021 15:30
NK Osijek II
- -
Opatija
18 tra 2021 15:30
NK Osijek II
-
-
Opatija
18 tra 2021 15:30
Orijent 1919
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
18 tra 2021 15:30
Orijent 1919
-
-
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Matchweek 27
21 tra 2021 16:00
Rudes
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
21 tra 2021 16:00
Rudes
-
-
Croatia Zmijavci
21 tra 2021 16:00
Solin
- -
HNK Cibalia
21 tra 2021 16:00
Solin
-
-
HNK Cibalia
21 tra 2021 16:00
Sesvete
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
21 tra 2021 16:00
Sesvete
-
-
Dubrava Zagreb
21 tra 2021 16:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
- -
Orijent 1919
21 tra 2021 16:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
-
-
Orijent 1919
21 tra 2021 16:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21 tra 2021 16:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
-
-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21 tra 2021 16:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
- -
NK Osijek II
21 tra 2021 16:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
-
-
NK Osijek II
21 tra 2021 16:00
Opatija
- -
Junak
21 tra 2021 16:00
Opatija
-
-
Junak
21 tra 2021 16:00
Kustosija
- -
Dugopolje
21 tra 2021 16:00
Kustosija
-
-
Dugopolje
21 tra 2021 18:00
Inter Zapresic
- -
Medjimurje Cakovec
21 tra 2021 18:00
Inter Zapresic
-
-
Medjimurje Cakovec
Matchweek 28
23 tra 2021 16:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
HNK Hajduk Split II
23 tra 2021 16:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
-
HNK Hajduk Split II
23 tra 2021 16:00
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Solin
23 tra 2021 16:00
Dubrava Zagreb
-
-
Solin
23 tra 2021 18:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
- -
Kustosija
23 tra 2021 18:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
-
-
Kustosija
24 tra 2021 16:00
Dugopolje
- -
Opatija
24 tra 2021 16:00
Dugopolje
-
-
Opatija
24 tra 2021 16:00
Junak
- -
Dinamo Zagreb II
24 tra 2021 16:00
Junak
-
-
Dinamo Zagreb II
24 tra 2021 16:00
HNK Cibalia
- -
Rudes
24 tra 2021 16:00
HNK Cibalia
-
-
Rudes
25 tra 2021 16:00
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Inter Zapresic
25 tra 2021 16:00
Croatia Zmijavci
-
-
Inter Zapresic
25 tra 2021 16:00
NK Osijek II
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
25 tra 2021 16:00
NK Osijek II
-
-
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
25 tra 2021 16:00
Orijent 1919
- -
Sesvete
25 tra 2021 16:00
Orijent 1919
-
-
Sesvete
Matchweek 29
30 tra 2021 16:00
Sesvete
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30 tra 2021 16:00
Sesvete
-
-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 svi 2021 16:00
HNK Cibalia
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
1 svi 2021 16:00
HNK Cibalia
-
-
Croatia Zmijavci
1 svi 2021 16:00
Rudes
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
1 svi 2021 16:00
Rudes
-
-
Dubrava Zagreb
1 svi 2021 16:00
Solin
- -
Orijent 1919
1 svi 2021 16:00
Solin
-
-
Orijent 1919
1 svi 2021 16:00
Opatija
- -
Medjimurje Cakovec
1 svi 2021 16:00
Opatija
-
-
Medjimurje Cakovec
1 svi 2021 16:00
Kustosija
- -
Inter Zapresic
1 svi 2021 16:00
Kustosija
-
-
Inter Zapresic
2 svi 2021 16:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
- -
NK Osijek II
2 svi 2021 16:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
-
-
NK Osijek II
2 svi 2021 16:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Junak
2 svi 2021 16:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
-
-
Junak
2 svi 2021 16:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
- -
Dugopolje
2 svi 2021 16:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
-
-
Dugopolje
Matchweek 30
7 svi 2021 16:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Solin
7 svi 2021 16:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
-
Solin
7 svi 2021 16:00
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
HNK Cibalia
7 svi 2021 16:00
Dubrava Zagreb
-
-
HNK Cibalia
7 svi 2021 18:00
Inter Zapresic
- -
Opatija
7 svi 2021 18:00
Inter Zapresic
-
-
Opatija
7 svi 2021 18:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
- -
Dinamo Zagreb II
7 svi 2021 18:00
Medjimurje Cakovec
-
-
Dinamo Zagreb II
8 svi 2021 16:00