Sesvete

NK Sesvete – 2.HNL – 2017/18

#IgračClubGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni kartoniAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
2Krešimir JelićSesvete2211553.336.6740.00
3Mario GoićSesvete0401942.1131.5826.32
4Ivan KontekSesvete2202846.4321.4332.14
7Filip JovičevićSesvete0001266.678.3325.00
8Martin MaločaSesvete3302347.8321.7430.43
9Ivan MamutSesvete8202556.0016.0028.00
10Marko TolićSesvete8402343.4821.7434.78
11Toni KolegaSesvete4203050.0020.0030.00
12Antonio DemoSesvete000250.000.0050.00
13Dino KlukSesvete3302653.8523.0823.08
14Ivan MikulićSesvete0001353.8515.3830.77
15Luka MilasSesvete00000.000.000.00
16Luka TarleSesvete00000.000.000.00
17Toni BrezinaSesvete0001050.0020.0030.00
18Dominik DrmićSesvete1101258.3316.6725.00
19Marko GalićSesvete0001100.000.000.00
20Matej ĆosićSesvete2602857.1417.8625.00
22Ivan MarkotaSesvete0101154.559.0936.36
23Antonio ŠtimacSesvete3101942.1121.0536.84
25Nadrey Ange Stéphane DagoSesvete0001050.0010.0040.00
26Filip PetanjekSesvete120540.0040.0020.00
27Ivan FilipovićSesvete0102846.4321.4332.14
32Ivan KaseljSesvete00000.000.000.00